4bb.Ru - Info 4bb.ru

4bb.ru receives about 4,645 unique visitors and 21,878 (4.71 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $55.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $30,701.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 4bb.ru is ranked number 76,977 in the world and 0.000929% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 193.124.118.8.

About - 4bb.ru

Простой, быстрый и надежный сервис для создания форума. Более 500 000 форумов.
How did 4bb.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is 4bb.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,645
Monthly Unique Visitors:
139,350
Daily Pageviews:
21,878 (4.71 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
76,977 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000929% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 40.1%24.7%9807
Congo 14.6%32.1%113
Germany 9.8%13.9%29871
United States 6.2%1.9%201145
Ukraine 3.8%2.2%14617
France 3.2%13.5%50707
Netherlands 2.1%0.6%56168
Kazakhstan 2.0%0.8%14182
Belarus 2.0%1.8%8772
Uzbekistan 1.7%0.3%10645
Greece 1.0%1.4%38706
Canada 0.8%1.5%113313
Latvia 0.5%1.1%11942

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mahrov.4bb.ru
27.88%33.17%5.9
africaru.4bb.ru
15.83%45.45%14
forumsrabota.4bb.ru
14.75%3.65%1.2
4bb.ru
10.43%3.16%1.5
union.4bb.ru
4.77%2.78%2.9
cnc.4bb.ru
2.45%0.98%2.0
pozor2006.4bb.ru
2.03%1.25%3.1
hyipmonitor.4bb.ru
1.81%1.87%5.1
rurap.4bb.ru
1.11%0.36%1.6
afrikafriend.4bb.ru
0.95%0.19%1
mrzlo.4bb.ru
0.51%0.10%1.0
soa.4bb.ru
0.51%0.60%5.9
skk.4bb.ru
0.48%0.65%6.9
blackvelvet.4bb.ru
0.38%0.21%2.5
animecity.4bb.ru
0.35%0.07%1
shakehollow.4bb.ru
0.35%0.10%1
chere.4bb.ru
0.32%0.11%2
naupiter2006.4bb.ru
0.29%0.08%1
levoislonguesanstoi.4bb.ru
0.29%0.15%3
quivie.4bb.ru
0.29%0.10%2
fimoschool.4bb.ru
0.25%0.05%1
maminsite.4bb.ru
0.25%0.09%2
toribash.4bb.ru
0.19%0.11%3
strikeball.4bb.ru
0.16%0.10%3
darkhistory.4bb.ru
0.16%0.07%2
seo.4bb.ru
0.16%0.48%20
racademy.4bb.ru
0.10%0.06%3
gsvg6brigada.4bb.ru
0.10%0.11%7
angelovo.4bb.ru
0.10%0.25%10
OTHER
0%3.78%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush 4bb.ru
Domain:
  4bb.ru
Rank:
  7,989,858
Organic Keywords:
  189
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  43
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
788
Total Backlinks:
  225,369
Follow Links:
  198,584
Nofollow Links:
  26,785
Referring Domains:
  1,576
Referring IPs:
  1,576

How socially engaged is 4bb.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  387
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 4bb.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$55.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,650.00
Yearly Revenue:
$20,075.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 3,041$14.69
France 2,954$13.88
Russian Federation 5,404$10.97
Congo 7,023$4.99
United States 416$4.77
Canada 328$2.30
Netherlands 131$0.67
Ukraine 481$0.66
Greece 306$0.55
Belarus 394$0.54
Latvia 241$0.33
Kazakhstan 175$0.12
Uzbekistan 66$0.08

How much money do 4bb.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.52
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$255.54
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,109.02
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,129
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
63,862
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
776,986
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 882$4.26
France 325$1.53
United States 75$0.86
Russian Federation 324$0.66
Canada 82$0.58
Greece 119$0.22
Netherlands 22$0.11
Congo 140$0.10
Ukraine 63$0.09
Latvia 41$0.06
Belarus 39$0.05
Uzbekistan 11$0.01
Kazakhstan 5$0.00

How much is 4bb.ru worth?

Website Value:
$30,701.72

Where is 4bb.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.124.118.8
ASN:
AS49189 
ISP:
LLC RuWeb 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 193.124.118.8

How fast does 4bb.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(687 ms) 90 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://mybb.us/"></a> and 29 others are close to other tap targets.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://4bb.ru/css/ru.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  74

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 4bb.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 05 Apr 2017 07:40:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: must-revalidate
Set-Cookie: uid=w***2CFjkn262oHuIHDzTAgA=; expires=Thu, 31-Dec-37 23:55:55 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 900
Mname ns2.q11.ru
Rname root.mybb.ru
Serial Number 2017040488
Refresh 900
Retry 900
Expire 21600
Minimum TTL 0
A 193.124.118.8 900
NS ns1.q11.ru 900
NS ns2.q11.ru 900

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-09-12
Domain Age:
11 years 6 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: 4BB.RU
nserver: ns1.q11.ru.
nserver: ns2.q11.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: Personal forums, LLC
registrar: RD-RU
admin-contact: https://cp.mastername.ru/domain_feedback/
created: 2005-09-12T20:00:00Z
paid-till: 2017-09-12T21:00:00Z
free-date: 2017-10-14
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-04-05T07:36:37Z
Last update was 168 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
4bb.ru widget